University of Oxford

The following is information published in this organisation's OPD: https://data.ox.ac.uk/.well-known/openorg and was last checked at 2018-12-11T06:12:05+00:00
Organisation Id:http://oxpoints.oucs.ox.ac.uk/id/00000000
Official name (Prefered):
University of Oxford
Official name:
University of Oxford
Organisation type:
Other names:
Oxford University
Homepage:

Location

long/lat: 51°45'07"N 1°15'28"E ( 51.7519, -1.25778) OS Grid Reference: SP 513 061 (451332,206172)

Linking-you